Výsledky 2017
Soutěž družstev:
Poř |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Wesselényi Budapest |
HUN |
1534 |
2 |
Denevér Miscolc |
HUN |
1532 |
3 |
Malé Šintava A |
SVK |
1514 |
4 |
Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
1496 |
5 |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
1484 |
6 |
Štart Levoča |
SVK |
1459 |
7 |
ZRAPOS Opava A |
CZE |
1443 |
8 |
SK Michálkovice |
CZE |
1410 |
9 |
Czech Mix Team |
CZE |
1401 |
10 |
Malé Šintava B |
SVK |
1387 |
11 |
SKK ZP Rokycany
|
CZE |
1331 |
12 |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
1243 |
13 |
Štart Levoča B |
SVK |
1237 |
14 |
Czechoslowak Team |
SVK |
1130 |
15 |
Euro Mix Team |
GER |
1050 |
16 |
ZRAPOS Opava B |
CZE |
1025 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B1
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Elsholz Enriko |
Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
440 |
2 |
Csengeri István |
Denevér Miscolc |
HUN |
381 |
3 |
Tóth Marián |
Maké Šintava |
SVK |
334 |
4 |
Jeřábek Zdeněk |
Štart Levoča |
SVK |
292 |
5 |
Vlasáková Kamila |
SKK ZP Rokycany |
CZE |
273 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B2
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Csák Joszef |
Wesselényi Budapest |
HUN |
552 |
2 |
Sisenszki Peter |
Denevér Miscolc |
HUN |
542 |
3 |
Paulusová Anna |
SK Michálkovice |
CZE |
541 |
4 |
Trnka Václav |
Štart Levoča A |
SVK |
537 |
5 |
Keresztezi Lajosné |
Denevér Miscolc |
HUN |
536 |
6 |
Sliva Robert |
Malé Šintava A |
SVK |
520 |
7 |
Škropeková Žofia |
ZRAPOS Opava A |
CZE |
520 |
8 |
Kralovič František |
Malé Šintava A |
SVK |
515 |
9 |
Koller Tibor |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
503 |
10 |
Zeman Michal |
SKK ZP Rokycany |
CZE |
501 |
11 |
Kollerová Magdalena |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
500 |
12 |
Schulz Helmut |
Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
498 |
13 |
Mrkvička Petr |
ZRAPOS Opava A |
CZE |
498 |
14 |
Medveďová Jana |
Malé Šintava B |
SVK |
492 |
15 |
Bujna Peter |
Malé Šintava A |
SVK |
479 |
16 |
Matějný Jiří |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
479 |
17 |
Rumanová Božena |
Štart Levoča A |
SVK |
478 |
18 |
Aleš Jaroslav |
Czech Mix Team |
CZE |
463 |
19 |
Felong Eduard |
Štart Levoča A |
SVK |
444 |
20 |
Trnková Jana |
Štart Levoča B |
SVK |
427 |
21 |
Hartseil Silvio |
Euro Mix Team |
GER |
377 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B3
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Pařil Karel |
Czech Mix Team |
CZE |
594 |
2 |
Szamkajer Gerzson |
Wesselényi Budapest |
HUN |
585 |
3 |
Paulus Josef |
SK Michálkovice |
CZE |
574 |
4 |
Spanyik Laszio |
Wesselényi Budapest |
HUN |
568 |
5 |
Strížová Anna |
Malé Šintava B |
SVK |
561 |
6 |
Vrablec Peter |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
559 |
7 |
Lokat Ralf-Peter |
Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
558 |
8 |
Webr Václav |
SKK ZP Rokycany |
CZE |
557 |
9 |
Nývltová Jaromíra |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
524 |
10 |
Ježíková Alžbeta |
Štart Levoča B |
SVK |
518 |
11 |
Mikundová Magdaléna |
Czechoslowak Team |
SVK |
492 |
12 |
Koller Milan |
Czechoslowak Team |
SVK |
440 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie OPEN
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Maška David |
Czech Mix Team |
CZE |
591 |
2 |
Siberová Zuzana |
ZRAPOS Opava A |
CZE |
585 |
3 |
Paulus Zdeněk |
SK Michálkovice |
CZE |
544 |
4 |
Naumburger Anke |
Euro Mix Team |
GER |
497 |
5 |
Ježík Pavol |
Czechoslowak Team |
SVK |
481 |
6 |
Horský Zdeněk |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
459 |