Výsledky 2014
Soutěž družstev:
Poř |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
ŠK Malé Šintava |
SVK |
1592 |
2 |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
1538 |
3 |
SG Chemie Wolfen "B" |
GER |
1530 |
4 |
SG Chemie Wolfen "A" |
GER |
1507 |
5 |
TJ Štart Levoča |
SVK |
1457 |
6 |
Scorpioni Nitra |
SVK |
1456 |
7 |
Wesselényi SE Budapest |
HUN |
1447 |
8 |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
1360 |
9 |
Duslo Šaľa |
SVK |
1352 |
10 |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
1326 |
11 |
MIX Michálkovice |
CZE |
1323 |
12 |
MIX Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
1224 |
13 |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
1211 |
14 |
Mix Slovakia |
SVK |
1157 |
15 |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
1101 |
16 |
Wesselényi Budapest |
HUN |
1010 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B1
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Trnka Václav |
TJ Štart Levoča |
SVK |
467 |
2 |
Elsholz Enriko |
SG Chemie Wolfen "A" |
GER |
407 |
3 |
Karchňák Jaroslav |
TJ Štart Levoča |
SVK |
334 |
4 |
Dinya Imré |
Wesselényi SE Budapest |
HUN |
334 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B2
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Hartseil Silvio |
SG Chemie Wolfen "A" |
GER |
545 |
2 |
Sliva Robert |
ŠK Malé Šintava |
SVK |
543 |
3 |
Škropeková Žofia |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
541 |
4 |
Kralovič František |
ŠK Malé Šintava |
SVK |
537 |
5 |
Kostka Dušan |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
536 |
6 |
Peredi István |
Wesselényi SE Budapest |
HUN |
526 |
7 |
Hájek Luboš |
Duslo Šaľa |
SVK |
523 |
8 |
Hartseil Andrea |
SG Chemie Wolfen "B" |
GER |
522 |
9 |
Csák Ilona |
Wesselényi SE Budapest |
HUN |
518 |
10 |
Schulz Helmut |
SG Chemie Wolfen "B" |
GER |
516 |
11 |
Šišáková Lidmila |
Scorpioni Nitra |
SVK |
515 |
12 |
Bujna Peter |
ŠK Malé Šintava |
SVK |
512 |
13 |
Koller Tibor |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
503 |
14 |
Medveďová Jana |
Scorpioni Nitra |
SVK |
497 |
15 |
Matějný Jiří |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
489 |
16 |
Pálka Vojtěch |
MIX Michálkovice |
CZE |
473 |
17 |
Bulková Věra |
Duslo Šaľa |
SVK |
447 |
18 |
Aleš Jaroslav |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
434 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B3
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Vrablec Peter |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
580 |
2 |
Bartelt Roland |
SG Chemie Wolfen "B" |
GER |
573 |
3 |
Gutová Marie |
MIX Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
570 |
4 |
Strížová Anna |
MIX Slovakia |
SVK |
561 |
5 |
Lokat Ralf-Peter |
SG Chemie Wolfen "A" |
GER |
555 |
6 |
Paulus Josef |
MIX Michálkovice |
CZE |
554 |
7 |
Kilián Pavel |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
550 |
8 |
Ježíková Alžběta |
TJ Štart Levoča |
SVK |
543 |
9 |
Koprda Alojz |
TJ Štart Levoča |
SVK |
524 |
10 |
Štefák Jozef |
Scorpioni Nitra |
SVK |
521 |
11 |
Nývltová Jaromíra |
Zora Praha |
CZE |
509 |
12 |
Škropek Daniel |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
457 |
13 |
Harčárová Zlatica |
Duslo Šaľa |
SVK |
453 |
14 |
Koller Milan |
MIX Michálkovice |
CZE |
443 |
15 |
Bartoníková Stanislava |
MIX Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
408 |
16 |
Šeboková Mária |
MIX Slovakia |
SVK |
395 |
17 |
Štecha Zdeněk |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
391 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie OPEN
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Predmeská Zuzana |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
562 |
2 |
Predmeský Patrik |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
560 |
3 |
Wirkotch Petr |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
554 |
4 |
Przygodová Libuše |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
459 |
5 |
Ollé Pavol |
Jastrabi Bratislava |
SVK |
459 |
6 |
Csirinyi Gyorby |
Wesselényi SE Budapest |
HUN |
275 |