Výsledky 2006
Soutěž družstev:
Poř |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Slavie Praha |
CZE |
1559 |
2 |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
1522 |
3 |
SK Michálkovice |
CZE |
1521 |
4 |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
1485 |
5 |
Satu Mare |
ROM |
1457 |
6 |
Lokomotiva Brno |
CZE |
1443 |
7 |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
1375 |
8 |
TJ Minerva Opava |
CZE |
1268 |
9 |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
1247 |
10 |
Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
1213 |
11 |
Family Team |
CZE |
1169 |
12 |
jednotlivec |
CZE |
476 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B1
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Jetelová |
Slavie Praha |
CZE |
476 |
2 |
Troba |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
453 |
3 |
Kundla |
SKK Michálkovice |
CZE |
409 |
4 |
Meixelsberger |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
364 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B2
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Skurčák |
Michálkovice |
CZE |
554 |
2 |
Pálka |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
518 |
3 |
Schulz |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
515 |
4 |
Paraschiva |
Satu Mare |
ROM |
508 |
5 |
Reichel |
Slavie Praha |
CZE |
507 |
6 |
Aleš |
Slavie Praha |
CZE |
502 |
7 |
Radu |
Satu Mare |
ROM |
502 |
8 |
Číž |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
489 |
9 |
Čajka |
Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
390 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie B3
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Lokat |
SG Chemie Wolfen |
GER |
606 |
2 |
Pařil |
Lokomotiva Brno |
CZE |
576 |
3 |
Hanzlová |
Lokomotiva Brno |
CZE |
574 |
4 |
Paulus |
SKK Michálkovice |
CZE |
558 |
5 |
Scholl |
Euro Mix Team |
CZE |
551 |
6 |
Vlachová |
Lokomotiva Brno |
CZE |
551 |
7 |
Nováková |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
526 |
8 |
Lupan |
Satu Mare |
ROM |
524 |
9 |
Škropeková |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
520 |
10 |
Mrkvička |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "A" |
CZE |
519 |
11 |
Novák |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
509 |
12 |
Piner |
Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
489 |
13 |
Koller |
jednotlivec |
CZE |
476 |
14 |
Šebestová |
Jiskra Kyjov |
CZE |
469 |
15 |
Novák |
TJ ZRAPOS Opava "B" |
CZE |
432 |
Soutěž jednotlivců
kategorie OPEN
Poř |
Jméno hráče |
Družstvo |
Stát |
Výsledek |
1 |
Kubincová |
TJ Minerva Opava |
CZE |
628 |
2 |
Predmeský |
Family Team |
CZE |
600 |
3 |
Konečný |
TJ Minerva Opava |
CZE |
595 |
4 |
Kubinec |
TJ Minerva Opava |
CZE |
589 |
5 |
Predmeská |
Family Team |
CZE |
540 |
6 |
Škropek |
Family Team |
CZE |
530 |